Termine 2022

Datum

  Verein

  Prüfungsart

  Leistungsrichter

26.03.2022   HSV Team Kranichsberg  IGP/BH  T. Boguth
       
27.03.2022   HSV Friedrichshagen  IGP/BH  P. Schönfeld
02.04.2022   MV Berolina  BH  K.-P. Hartung
02.04.2022   HSV Mühlenbecker Land  IGP/BH  C. Rütz
03.04.2022   HSV Spirit of dogs  BH/IGP  T. Schumpa
10.04.2022   HSF Rheinsberg  IGP/BH  S. Propp
10.04.2022   HSV Eberswalde  IGP/BH  U. Münch
10.04.2022   HSV Velten  BH/IGP  K.-P. Hartung
10.04.2022   HSV Cottbus Stadt  BH/IGP  M. Müller
15.04.2022   HSV Plänterwald  BH  S. Propp
16.04.2022   HSV Buchholz  BH  M. Müller
23.04.2022   HSV Strausberg  BH/IGP  P. Schönfeld
30.04.2022   HSV Blankenfelde  BH/IGP  M. Müller
30.04.2022   HSV Luckenwalde  BH/IGP  S. Propp
01.05.2022   HSV Bleesendorf  BH/IGP  T. Boguth
07./08.05.2022   HSV Strausberg/ HSV Friedrichshagen  IGP Landesmeisterschaft

 A: T. Boguth, B: T. Schumpa

C: C. Rütz

21.05.2022   HSV Berlin Buchholz  BH/IGP  U. Münch
21.05.2022   HSV Karow  BH/IGP  T. Boguth
       
11.09.2022   HSV Lebus  BH/IGP  T. Schumpa
18.09.2022   HSV Cottbus  BH/Stp  T. Schumpa
17./18.09.2022   HSV Berlin Buchholz  FH Landesmeisterschaft

T. Boguth

K.-P. Hartung

24.09.2022   HSK Fürstenberg/Oder  IGP/BH  Fällt aus
24.09.2022   HSV JuHu  BH  M. Müller
25.09.2022   Verein Potsdamer Hundesportler  BH  T. Boguth
       
01.10.2022   HSV Spreewaldpfoten  BH  S. Propp
03.10.2022  HSV Lewitzrand MV  BH/IGP  U. Münch
08.10.2022   HSV Senftenberg  BH  K.-P. Hartung
08.10.2022  HSV Plänterwald  BH  M. Müller
16.10.2022   HSV Eberswalde  IGP/BH  K.-P. Hartung
16.10.2022   HSV Jakobsdorf  BH  T. Schumpa
       
22.10.2022  HSV Buchholz BH/BGH  P. Schönfeld
22.10.2022   HSV Luckenwalde  BH/IGP  T. Schumpa
23.10.2022   HSV Velten  BH/IGP  P. Schönfeld
23.10.2022  HSV Karow  BH/IGP  C. Rütz
29.10.2022   HSV Blankenfelde  BH/IGP  S. Propp
29.10.2022   HSV Sportpfoten Berlin/ Brandenburg  BH  T. Boguth
30.10.2022  HSV Kremmen  BH/FH  T. Boguth
05.11.2022   HSV Falkenbergberg Uebigau  BH/IGP  M. Müller
05.11.2022  HSV Schwedt  BH/IGP  U. Münch
05.11.2022 PSV Cottbus BH/IGP  
06.11.2022 HSV Rheinsberg IGP/ BH T. Boguth
06.11.2022 HSV Peitz BH/IGP U: Münch
12.11.2022   HSV Lauchhammer  BH/IGP  T. Schumpa
13.11.2022  HSV Friedrichshagen BH/IGP